GiZLiLiK POLiTiKASI

Gizlilik Politikası

www.parakazanmasiteleri.com adresinden ulaşabileceğiniz Parakazanmasiteleri’nde ana önceliklerimizden biri ziyaretçilerimizin mahremiyetidir. Bu Gizlilik Politikası belgesi, Parakazanmasiteleri tarafından toplanan ve kaydedilen bilgi türlerini ve bunları nasıl kullandığımızı içerir.

Ek sorularınız varsa veya Gizlilik Politikamız hakkında daha fazla bilgiye ihtiyacınız varsa, bizimle iletişime geçmekten çekinmeyin.

Bu Gizlilik Politikası sadece online faaliyetlerimiz için geçerlidir ve web sitemizi ziyaret edenler için Parakazanmasitte paylaştıkları ve / veya topladıkları bilgiler açısından geçerlidir. Bu politika, çevrimdışı olarak veya bu web sitesi dışındaki kanallar aracılığıyla toplanan hiçbir bilgi için geçerli değildir. Gizlilik Politikamız, Ücretsiz Gizlilik Politikası Oluşturucu’nun yardımıyla oluşturulmuştur.

Razı olmak

Web sitemizi kullanarak, Gizlilik Politikamıza izin veriyor ve şartlarını kabul ediyorsunuz.

Topladığımız bilgiler

Sizden vermeniz istenen kişisel bilgiler ve bu bilgileri vermenizin istenmesinin nedenleri, sizden kişisel bilgilerinizi vermenizi istediğimiz noktada size açıklanacaktır.

Bizimle doğrudan iletişime geçerseniz, adınız, e-posta adresiniz, telefon numaranız, bize gönderebileceğiniz mesaj ve / veya eklerin içeriği ve vermeyi seçebileceğiniz diğer bilgiler gibi sizinle ilgili ek bilgiler alabiliriz.

Bir Hesap için kaydolduğunuzda, ad, şirket adı, adres, e-posta adresi ve telefon numarası gibi öğeler dahil olmak üzere iletişim bilgilerinizi isteyebiliriz.

Bilgilerinizi nasıl kullanıyoruz

Topladığımız bilgileri aşağıdakiler dahil çeşitli şekillerde kullanırız:

Web sitemizi sağlayın, çalıştırın ve bakımını yapın

Web sitemizi geliştirin, kişiselleştirin ve genişletin

Web sitemizi nasıl kullandığınızı anlayın ve analiz edin

Yeni ürünler, hizmetler, özellikler ve işlevler geliştirin

Size web sitesine ilişkin güncellemeleri ve diğer bilgileri sağlamak ve pazarlama ve promosyon amaçları için müşteri hizmetleri dahil olmak üzere doğrudan veya ortaklarımızdan biri aracılığıyla sizinle iletişim kurmak

Sana e-posta gönder

Dolandırıcılığı bulun ve önleyin

Log dosyaları

Parakazanmasiteleri, günlük dosyalarını kullanma konusunda standart bir prosedür izler. Bu dosyalar, ziyaretçileri web sitelerini ziyaret ettiklerinde kaydeder. Tüm barındırma şirketleri bunu yapar ve barındırma hizmetlerinin analizinin bir parçasıdır. Günlük dosyaları tarafından toplanan bilgiler arasında internet protokolü (IP) adresleri, tarayıcı türü, İnternet Servis Sağlayıcısı (ISS), tarih ve saat damgası, yönlendirme / çıkış sayfaları ve muhtemelen tıklama sayısı bulunur. Bunlar kişisel olarak tanımlanabilir herhangi bir bilgi ile bağlantılı değildir. Bilgilerin amacı eğilimleri analiz etmek, siteyi yönetmek, kullanıcıların web sitesindeki hareketlerini izlemek ve demografik bilgi toplamaktır.

Çerezler ve Web İşaretçileri

Diğer tüm web siteleri gibi Parakazanmasiteleri de ‘çerezler’ kullanır. Bu çerezler, ziyaretçilerin tercihleri ​​ve ziyaretçinin eriştiği veya ziyaret ettiği web sitesindeki sayfalar dahil olmak üzere bilgileri depolamak için kullanılır. Bilgiler, web sayfası içeriğimizi ziyaretçilerin tarayıcı türüne ve / veya diğer bilgilere göre özelleştirerek kullanıcıların deneyimini optimize etmek için kullanılır.

Çerezler hakkında daha genel bilgi için, lütfen Çerez Onayından “Çerez Nedir” bölümünü okuyun.

Google DoubleClick DART Çerezi

Google, sitemizdeki üçüncü taraf satıcılardan biridir. Ayrıca, www.website.com ve internetteki diğer sitelere yaptıkları ziyaretlere dayalı olarak site ziyaretçilerimize reklam sunmak için DART çerezleri olarak bilinen çerezleri kullanır. Bununla birlikte, ziyaretçiler aşağıdaki URL’de Google reklam ve içerik ağı Gizlilik Politikası’nı ziyaret ederek DART çerezlerinin kullanımını reddetmeyi seçebilirler – https://policies.google.com/technologies/ads

Reklam Ortaklarımız

Sitemizdeki bazı reklamcılar çerezler ve web işaretçileri kullanabilir. Reklam ortaklarımız aşağıda listelenmiştir. Reklam ortaklarımızın her birinin, kullanıcı verilerine ilişkin politikaları için kendi Gizlilik Politikası vardır. Daha kolay erişim için, aşağıdaki Gizlilik Politikalarına köprü oluşturduk.

Google

https://policies.google.com/technologies/ads

Reklam Ortakları Gizlilik Politikaları

Parakazanmasiteleri’nin her reklam ortağının Gizlilik Politikası’nı bulmak için bu listeye başvurabilirsiniz.

Üçüncü taraf reklam sunucuları veya reklam ağları, doğrudan kullanıcıların tarayıcısına gönderilen Parakazanmasiteleri üzerinde görünen ilgili reklamlarında ve bağlantılarında kullanılan çerezler, JavaScript veya Web İşaretçileri gibi teknolojileri kullanır. Bu gerçekleştiğinde IP adresinizi otomatik olarak alırlar. Bu teknolojiler, reklam kampanyalarının etkinliğini ölçmek ve / veya ziyaret ettiğiniz web sitelerinde gördüğünüz reklam içeriğini kişiselleştirmek için kullanılır.

Parakazanmasiteleri’nin üçüncü taraf reklamcılar tarafından kullanılan bu tanımlama bilgilerine erişimi veya kontrolü olmadığını unutmayın.

Üçüncü Taraf Gizlilik Politikaları

Parakazanmasiteleri’nin Gizlilik Politikası, diğer reklam verenler veya web siteleri için geçerli değildir. Bu nedenle, daha ayrıntılı bilgi için bu üçüncü taraf reklam sunucularının ilgili Gizlilik Politikalarına başvurmanızı tavsiye ediyoruz. Belirli seçeneklerden nasıl vazgeçileceğine dair uygulamalarını ve talimatlarını içerebilir

iLETISIM

Bu gizlilik politikasına ilişkin sorular, yorumlar ve istekler memnuniyetle karşılanır ve aşağıdaki e-

posta veya adres yoluyla gönderilmelidir.

Hakan Uytan

Schmorellstr.8

82008 Unterhaching/Almanya

info@parakazanmasiteleri.com

Privacy Policy 

At Parakazanmasiteleri, accessible from www.parakazanmasiteleri.com, one of our main priorities is the privacy of our visitors. This Privacy Policy document contains types of information that is collected and recorded by Parakazanmasiteleri and how we use it.

If you have additional questions or require more information about our Privacy Policy, do not hesitate to contact us.

This Privacy Policy applies only to our online activities and is valid for visitors to our website with regards to the information that they shared and/or collect in Parakazanmasiteleri. This policy is not applicable to any information collected offline or via channels other than this website. Our Privacy Policy was created with the help of the Free Privacy Policy Generator.

Consent

By using our website, you hereby consent to our Privacy Policy and agree to its terms.

Information we collect

The personal information that you are asked to provide, and the reasons why you are asked to provide it, will be made clear to you at the point we ask you to provide your personal information.

If you contact us directly, we may receive additional information about you such as your name, email address, phone number, the contents of the message and/or attachments you may send us, and any other information you may choose to provide.

When you register for an Account, we may ask for your contact information, including items such as name, company name, address, email address, and telephone number.

How we use your information

We use the information we collect in various ways, including to:

Provide, operate, and maintain our webste

Improve, personalize, and expand our webste

Understand and analyze how you use our webste

Develop new products, services, features, and functionality

Communicate with you, either directly or through one of our partners, including for customer service, to provide you with updates and other information relating to the webste, and for marketing and promotional purposes

Send you emails

Find and prevent fraud

Log Files

Parakazanmasiteleri follows a standard procedure of using log files. These files log visitors when they visit websites. All hosting companies do this and a part of hosting services’ analytics. The information collected by log files include internet protocol (IP) addresses, browser type, Internet Service Provider (ISP), date and time stamp, referring/exit pages, and possibly the number of clicks. These are not linked to any information that is personally identifiable. The purpose of the information is for analyzing trends, administering the site, tracking users’ movement on the website, and gathering demographic information.

Cookies and Web Beacons

Like any other website, Parakazanmasiteleri uses ‘cookies’. These cookies are used to store information including visitors’ preferences, and the pages on the website that the visitor accessed or visited. The information is used to optimize the users’ experience by customizing our web page content based on visitors’ browser type and/or other information.

For more general information on cookies, please read “What Are Cookies” from Cookie Consent.

Google DoubleClick DART Cookie

Google is one of a third-party vendor on our site. It also uses cookies, known as DART cookies, to serve ads to our site visitors based upon their visit to www.website.com and other sites on the internet. However, visitors may choose to decline the use of DART cookies by visiting the Google ad and content network Privacy Policy at the following URL – https://policies.google.com/technologies/ads

Our Advertising Partners

Some of advertisers on our site may use cookies and web beacons. Our advertising partners are listed below. Each of our advertising partners has their own Privacy Policy for their policies on user data. For easier access, we hyperlinked to their Privacy Policies below.

Google

https://policies.google.com/technologies/ads

Advertising Partners Privacy Policies

You may consult this list to find the Privacy Policy for each of the advertising partners of Parakazanmasiteleri.

Third-party ad servers or ad networks uses technologies like cookies, JavaScript, or Web Beacons that are used in their respective advertisements and links that appear on Parakazanmasiteleri, which are sent directly to users’ browser. They automatically receive your IP address when this occurs. These technologies are used to measure the effectiveness of their advertising campaigns and/or to personalize the advertising content that you see on websites that you visit.

Note that Parakazanmasiteleri has no access to or control over these cookies that are used by third-party advertisers.

Third Party Privacy Policies

Parakazanmasiteleri’s Privacy Policy does not apply to other advertisers or websites. Thus, we are advising you to consult the respective Privacy Policies of these third-party ad servers for more detailed information. It may include their practices and instructions about how to opt-out of certain options.

You can choose to disable cookies through your individual browser options. To know more detailed information about cookie management with specific web browsers, it can be found at the browsers’ respective websites.

CCPA Privacy Rights (Do Not Sell My Personal Information)

Under the CCPA, among other rights, California consumers have the right to:

Request that a business that collects a consumer’s personal data disclose the categories and specific pieces of personal data that a business has collected about consumers.

Request that a business delete any personal data about the consumer that a business has collected.

Request that a business that sells a consumer’s personal data, not sell the consumer’s personal data.

If you make a request, we have one month to respond to you. If you would like to exercise any of these rights, please contact us.

GDPR Data Protection Rights

We would like to make sure you are fully aware of all of your data protection rights. Every user is entitled to the following:

The right to access – You have the right to request copies of your personal data. We may charge you a small fee for this service.

The right to rectification – You have the right to request that we correct any information you believe is inaccurate. You also have the right to request that we complete the information you believe is incomplete.

The right to erasure – You have the right to request that we erase your personal data, under certain conditions.

The right to restrict processing – You have the right to request that we restrict the processing of your personal data, under certain conditions.

The right to object to processing – You have the right to object to our processing of your personal data, under certain conditions.

The right to data portability – You have the right to request that we transfer the data that we have collected to another organization, or directly to you, under certain conditions.

If you make a request, we have one month to respond to you. If you would like to exercise any of these rights, please contact us.

Children’s Information

Another part of our priority is adding protection for children while using the internet. We encourage parents and guardians to observe, participate in, and/or monitor and guide their online activity.

Parakazanmasiteleri does not knowingly collect any Personal Identifiable Information from children under the age of 13. If you think that your child provided this kind of information on our website, we strongly encourage you to contact us immediately and we will do our best efforts to promptly remove such information from our records.